Jongens U17A

Team

speler1.Jurre De Waegemaeker
speler2.Silas Sacré
speler4.Roan Tackaert
speler5.Jannes Strobbe
speler6.Jonas Braeckman
speler8.Wout De Bondt
speler10.Stan Van Doorne
speler11.Tibe De Poorter
speler12.Yorre Vercauteren
speler14.Rune Ost
trainerStijn Van Kerckhove
trainerGeert Uyttendaele
coachStijn Van Kerckhove
scheidsrechterOlivier Van Doorne

Wedstrijden

za 11/09/2021 14:000 - 3Beker JU19
Mezo Zottegem - Jongens U17a
za 11/09/2021 19:001 - 3Beker JU17
Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke - Jongens U17a
zo 19/09/2021 10:000 - 3Comp
Caruur Volley Gent A - Jongens U17a
za 25/09/2021 15:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Griffoenen Steenhuize (j)
za 16/10/2021 20:002 - 3Comp
Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1) - Jongens U17a
za 23/10/2021 15:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Vc Kalken (j)
za 13/11/2021 13:300 - 3Comp
Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jongens U17a
zo 21/11/2021 13:300 - 3Comp
Jongens U17a - Lindemans Aalst (j)
za 18/12/2021 13:000 - 3Beker JU17
Vc Kalken - Jongens U17a
za 15/01/2022 14:001 - 3Comp
Vc Kalken (j) - Jongens U17a
zo 30/01/2022 14:000 - 3Comp
Griffoenen Steenhuize (j) - Jongens U17a
vr 11/02/2022 19:002 - 3Beker JU19
Jongens U17a - Bmv Beveren Melsele
za 12/02/2022 15:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Caruur Volley Gent A
zo 13/02/2022 16:003 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1)
za 26/02/2022 09:300 - 3Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde - Jongens U17a
za 05/03/2022 13:303 - 0Beker JU17
Jongens U17a - Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
za 12/03/2022 15:300 - 3Comp
Vc Aalter (+1) - Jongens U17a
za 19/03/2022 16:303 - 2Comp
Lindemans Aalst (j) - Jongens U17a
zo 27/03/2022 13:301 - 3Beker JU17
Jongens U17a - Caruur Volley Gent
za 02/04/2022 15:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Vc Aalter (+1)
za 02/04/2022 15:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Bmv Beveren Melsele A
zo 10/04/2022 13:003 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
za 23/04/2022 11:300 - 3Comp
Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele - Jongens U17a
za 30/04/2022 13:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17a - Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele

Wedstrijden

za 11/09/2021 14:00Mezo Zottegem - Jongens U17a0 - 3Beker JU19
za 11/09/2021 19:00Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke  - Jongens U17a1 - 3Beker JU17
zo 19/09/2021 10:00Caruur Volley Gent A - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
za 25/09/2021 15:30Jongens U17a - Griffoenen Steenhuize (j)3 - 0Comp
za 16/10/2021 20:00Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1) - Jongens U17a2 - 3Comp
za 23/10/2021 15:30Jongens U17a - Vc Kalken (j)3 - 0Comp
za 13/11/2021 13:30Bmv Beveren Melsele A - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
zo 21/11/2021 13:30Jongens U17a - Lindemans Aalst (j)0 - 3Comp
za 18/12/2021 13:00Vc Kalken - Jongens U17a0 - 3Beker JU17
za 15/01/2022 14:00Vc Kalken (j) - Jongens U17a1 - 3Comp
zo 30/01/2022 14:00Griffoenen Steenhuize (j) - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
vr 11/02/2022 19:00Jongens U17a - Bmv Beveren Melsele2 - 3Beker JU19
za 12/02/2022 15:30Jongens U17a - Caruur Volley Gent A3 - 0Comp
zo 13/02/2022 16:00Jongens U17a - Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1)3 - 0Comp
za 26/02/2022 09:30D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
za 05/03/2022 13:30Jongens U17a - Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele3 - 0Beker JU17
za 12/03/2022 15:30Vc Aalter (+1) - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
za 19/03/2022 16:30Lindemans Aalst (j) - Jongens U17a3 - 2Comp
zo 27/03/2022 13:30Jongens U17a - Caruur Volley Gent1 - 3Beker JU17
za 02/04/2022 15:30Jongens U17a - Vc Aalter (+1)3 - 0Comp
za 02/04/2022 15:30Jongens U17a - Bmv Beveren Melsele A3 - 0Comp
zo 10/04/2022 13:00Jongens U17a - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde3 - 0Comp
za 23/04/2022 11:30Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele - Jongens U17a0 - 3Comp
za 30/04/2022 13:30Jongens U17a - Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele3 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Lindemans Aalst (j)1849
2.Jongens U17a1848
3.Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1)1836
4.Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele1831
5.Vc Aalter (+1)1829
5.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde1829
7.Caruur Volley Gent A1819
8.Vc Kalken (j)1817
9.Griffoenen Steenhuize (j)1810
10.Bmv Beveren Melsele A18-18

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Lindemans Aalst (j)181520152749
2.Jongens U17a181511150948
3.Argos Waarschoot (j) (+1)1810224402536
4.Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele189126352831
5.Vc Aalter (+1)1892073528292
5.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde188136333329
7.Caruur Volley Gent A1860111233719
8.Vc Kalken (j)1851012233917
9.Griffoenen Steenhuize (j)1830114144510
10.Bmv Beveren Melsele A1800018054-1818

Trainingen

Op woensdag om 16:00 (duur: 2 uur) in B3
Op vrijdag om 18:00 (duur: 2 uur) in Z2