Dames recreatie

Team

speler3.Katja De Cordt
speler5.Magali Herrebaut
speler6.Marijke Daelemans
speler7.Kristien Van Geeteruyen
speler8.Niki De Rycke
speler11.Lut Blondeel
speler12.Marleen De Waegemaeker
speler14.Marjan Daelemans
speler16.Maryline Cloquet
speler17.Charlotte Walraevens
trainerMarleen De Waegemaeker
begeleiderMarleen De Waegemaeker
begeleiderKarine Herrebaut

Wedstrijden

ma 27/09/2021 20:303 - 0Comp
Dames Recreatie - Vc Data-m
do 07/10/2021 21:003 - 0Comp
Pandamigo's - Dames Recreatie
ma 11/10/2021 20:301 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Stacco
za 23/10/2021 18:303 - 0Comp
Kameleons Vc - Dames Recreatie
ma 25/10/2021 20:300 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Savo Asciladies
di 16/11/2021 20:300 - 3Comp
Fitz - Dames Recreatie
vr 03/12/2021 19:303 - 1Comp
Panda's Amazones - Dames Recreatie
ma 06/12/2021 20:001 - 3Comp
Revobek - Dames Recreatie
ma 13/12/2021 20:303 - 2Comp
Dames Recreatie - Smash-in
do 13/01/2022 21:003 - 0Comp
Vc Data-m - Dames Recreatie
ma 17/01/2022 20:303 - 2Comp
Dames Recreatie - Pandamigo's
ma 31/01/2022 20:301 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Kameleons Vc
wo 09/02/2022 20:003 - 0Comp
Savo Asciladies - Dames Recreatie
ma 14/02/2022 20:300 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Fitz
ma 21/02/2022 20:301 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Panda's Amazones
do 10/03/2022 19:000 - 3Comp
Luksafleks - Dames Recreatie
ma 21/03/2022 20:302 - 3Comp
Dames Recreatie - Revobek
wo 30/03/2022 20:003 - 0Comp
Smash-in - Dames Recreatie
ma 11/04/2022 20:303 - 0Comp
Dames Recreatie - Luksafleks
di 03/05/2022 20:003 - 0Comp
Stacco - Dames Recreatie

Wedstrijden

ma 27/09/2021 20:30Dames Recreatie - Vc Data-m3 - 0Comp
do 07/10/2021 21:00Pandamigo's - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp
ma 11/10/2021 20:30Dames Recreatie - Stacco1 - 3Comp
za 23/10/2021 18:30Kameleons Vc - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp
ma 25/10/2021 20:30Dames Recreatie - Savo Asciladies0 - 3Comp
di 16/11/2021 20:30Fitz - Dames Recreatie0 - 3Comp
vr 03/12/2021 19:30Panda's Amazones - Dames Recreatie3 - 1Comp
ma 06/12/2021 20:00Revobek - Dames Recreatie1 - 3Comp
ma 13/12/2021 20:30Dames Recreatie - Smash-in3 - 2Comp
do 13/01/2022 21:00Vc Data-m - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp
ma 17/01/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Pandamigo's3 - 2Comp
ma 31/01/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Kameleons Vc1 - 3Comp
wo 09/02/2022 20:00Savo Asciladies - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp
ma 14/02/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Fitz0 - 3Comp
ma 21/02/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Panda's Amazones1 - 3Comp
do 10/03/2022 19:00Luksafleks - Dames Recreatie0 - 3Comp
ma 21/03/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Revobek2 - 3Comp
wo 30/03/2022 20:00Smash-in - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp
ma 11/04/2022 20:30Dames Recreatie - Luksafleks3 - 0Comp
di 03/05/2022 20:00Stacco - Dames Recreatie3 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Kameleons Vc2058
2.Savo Asciladies2048
3.Stacco2044
4.Pandamigo's2032
4.Panda's Amazones2032
6.Smash-in2028
7.Revobek2027
7.Vc Data-m2027
9.Dames Recreatie2020
10.Fitz2013
11.Luksafleks201

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Kameleons Vc201820060958
2.Savo Asciladies2016004511448
3.Stacco2012323522844
4.Pandamigo's207517413532
4.Panda's Amazones209056403532
6.Smash-in207238354028
7.Revobek206338354327
7.Vc Data-m207229323927
9.Dames Recreatie2052112274420
10.Fitz2031214205113
11.Luksafleks20001195601

Trainingen

Op maandag om 20:00 (duur: 2 uur) in Z2

Competities

Dames 3e Vobog B