Jongens U17B

Team

spelerKobe Quintelier
spelerAbuzer Mese
speler3.Roan Tackaert
speler6.Maano Tackaert
speler7.Leander De Backer
speler9.Tibe Gijsel
speler12.Jurre De Waegemaeker
speler13.Raf D'heer
speler14.Raf Certyn
speler15.Lander Poppe
speler16.Rune Sacré
trainerGeert Uyttendaele
begeleiderDirk Poppe
coachGeert Uyttendaele
scheidsrechterNico Tackaert

Wedstrijden

zo 19/09/2021 10:001 - 3Comp
Sferos Vbk Deinze - Jongens U17b
za 25/09/2021 13:003 - 1Comp
Jongens U17b - Vc Belvoc Belsele
za 02/10/2021 09:300 - 3Comp
Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) - Jongens U17b
za 09/10/2021 12:000 - 3Comp
Volley Saturnus Michelbeke - Jongens U17b
za 16/10/2021 18:000 - 3Comp
Argos Waarschoot - Jongens U17b
za 23/10/2021 13:003 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke
zo 14/11/2021 14:000 - 3Comp
Vc Delhaize Lede - Jongens U17b
za 20/11/2021 13:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Volleyteam Real Wetteren
za 27/11/2021 14:303 - 0Comp
Ssj Hemelveerdegem - Jongens U17b
za 04/12/2021 13:003 - 1Comp
Jongens U17b - Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
za 15/01/2022 15:000 - 3Comp
Volleyteam Real Wetteren - Jongens U17b
za 22/01/2022 13:002 - 3Comp
Jongens U17b - Sferos Vbk Deinze
za 12/02/2022 13:003 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)
za 19/02/2022 17:000 - 3Comp
Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke - Jongens U17b
za 26/02/2022 18:003 - 1Comp
Jongens U17b - Vc Delhaize Lede
za 12/03/2022 11:300 - 3Comp
Bmv Beveren-melsele B - Jongens U17b
za 19/03/2022 19:003 - 2Comp
Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke - Jongens U17b
za 02/04/2022 13:003 - 2Comp
Jongens U17b - Ssj Hemelveerdegem
za 09/04/2022 14:000 - 3Comp
Vc Belvoc Belsele - Jongens U17b
zo 10/04/2022 16:003 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Bmv Beveren-melsele B
zo 24/04/2022 13:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
ma 25/04/2022 18:303 - 0Comp
Jongens U17b - Argos Waarschoot

Wedstrijden

zo 19/09/2021 10:00Sferos Vbk Deinze - Jongens U17b1 - 3Comp
za 25/09/2021 13:00Jongens U17b - Vc Belvoc Belsele3 - 1Comp
za 02/10/2021 09:30Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 09/10/2021 12:00Volley Saturnus Michelbeke - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 16/10/2021 18:00Argos Waarschoot - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 23/10/2021 13:00Jongens U17b - Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke3 - 0Comp
zo 14/11/2021 14:00Vc Delhaize Lede - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 20/11/2021 13:30Jongens U17b - Volleyteam Real Wetteren3 - 0Comp
za 27/11/2021 14:30Ssj Hemelveerdegem - Jongens U17b3 - 0Comp
za 04/12/2021 13:00Jongens U17b - Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 1Comp
za 15/01/2022 15:00Volleyteam Real Wetteren - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 22/01/2022 13:00Jongens U17b - Sferos Vbk Deinze2 - 3Comp
za 12/02/2022 13:00Jongens U17b - Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)3 - 0Comp
za 19/02/2022 17:00Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 26/02/2022 18:00Jongens U17b - Vc Delhaize Lede3 - 1Comp
za 12/03/2022 11:30Bmv Beveren-melsele B - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
za 19/03/2022 19:00Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke  - Jongens U17b3 - 2Comp
za 02/04/2022 13:00Jongens U17b - Ssj Hemelveerdegem3 - 2Comp
za 09/04/2022 14:00Vc Belvoc Belsele - Jongens U17b0 - 3Comp
zo 10/04/2022 16:00Jongens U17b - Bmv Beveren-melsele B3 - 0Comp
zo 24/04/2022 13:30Jongens U17b - Volley Saturnus Michelbeke3 - 0Comp
ma 25/04/2022 18:30Jongens U17b - Argos Waarschoot3 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Ssj Hemelveerdegem2261
2.Jongens U17b2258
3.Sferos Vbk Deinze2255
4.Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 2244
5.Vc Belvoc Belsele2243
6.Bmv Beveren-melsele B2234
7.Vc Delhaize Lede2229
8.Argos Waarschoot2221
9.Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke2220
9.Volley Saturnus Michelbeke2220
11.Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)229
12.Volleyteam Real Wetteren22-22

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Ssj Hemelveerdegem2219120641161
2.Jongens U17b2218121611558
3.Sferos Vbk Deinze2216312601955
4.Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 2211515532944
5.Vc Belvoc Belsele2212316503043
6.Bmv Beveren-melsele B22101384137341
7.Vc Delhaize Lede2281493842291
8.Argos Waarschoot2253014275021
9.Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke2260214264820
9.Volley Saturnus Michelbeke2251313275320
11.Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)223001911589
12.Volleyteam Real Wetteren2200022066-2222

Trainingen

Op maandag om 18:00 (duur: 2 uur) in B3
Op woensdag om 16:00 (duur: 2 uur) in B3

Competities

Jongens U17 N2