GU11 2T2

Team

spelerRuben Van Geeteruyen
spelerStef Bosch
speler3.Svekke Timmermans
speler6.Arjen Meys
speler8.Mats Van Wesemael
speler9.Rube Bamps
speler16.Femke Vehent
speler19.Gust Possé
trainerGert Tackaert
trainerLeen De Vos
begeleiderDavy Bamps
coachLeen De Vos
coachGert Tackaert

Wedstrijden

zo 03/10/2021 14:000 - 0Torn 2.0
Vc Kalken - Gu11 2t2
zo 14/11/2021 10:000 - 0Torn 2.0
Vdk Bank Gent Dames Volley - Gu11 2t2
zo 21/11/2021 13:300 - 0Torn 2.0
Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme - Gu11 2t2
za 04/12/2021 13:300 - 0Torn 2.0
Gu11 2t2 - Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme
za 11/12/2021 13:300 - 0Torn 2.0
Vc Oudegem - Gu11 2t2
za 18/12/2021 13:300 - 0Torn 2.0
Volleyteam Real Wetteren - Gu11 2t2
za 29/01/2022 13:3012 - 0OJM11C-2B
Gu11 2t2 - Vc Kalken B (g)
zo 13/02/2022 13:308 - 4OJM11C-2B
Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (g) (+1) - Gu11 2t2
za 19/02/2022 13:306 - 6OJM11C-2B
Gu11 2t2 - Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem A (g)
za 26/02/2022 10:000 - 12OJM11C-2B
Volleyteam Real Wetteren (g) - Gu11 2t2
za 12/03/2022 13:309 - 3OJM11C-2B
Gu11 2t2 - Volleyteam Real Wetteren (g)
zo 20/03/2022 15:001 - 11OJM11C-2B
Vc Kalken B (g) - Gu11 2t2
za 26/03/2022 13:008 - 4OJM11C-2B
Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (g)(+1) - Gu11 2t2
za 02/04/2022 16:008 - 4OJM11C-2B
Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem A (g) - Gu11 2t2
za 09/04/2022 13:302 - 10OJM11C-2B
Gu11 2t2 - Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (g) (+1)
za 23/04/2022 13:3012 - 0OJM11C-2B
Gu11 2t2 - Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (g)(+1)

Wedstrijden

zo 03/10/2021 14:00Vc Kalken - Gu11 2t20 - 0Torn 2.0
zo 14/11/2021 10:00Vdk Bank Gent Dames Volley - Gu11 2t20 - 0Torn 2.0
zo 21/11/2021 13:30Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme - Gu11 2t20 - 0Torn 2.0
za 04/12/2021 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme0 - 0Torn 2.0
za 11/12/2021 13:30Vc Oudegem - Gu11 2t20 - 0Torn 2.0
za 18/12/2021 13:30Volleyteam Real Wetteren - Gu11 2t20 - 0Torn 2.0
za 29/01/2022 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Vc Kalken B (g)12 - 0OJM11C-2B
zo 13/02/2022 13:30Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (g) (+1) - Gu11 2t28 - 4OJM11C-2B
za 19/02/2022 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem A (g)6 - 6OJM11C-2B
za 26/02/2022 10:00Volleyteam Real Wetteren (g) - Gu11 2t20 - 12OJM11C-2B
za 12/03/2022 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Volleyteam Real Wetteren (g)9 - 3OJM11C-2B
zo 20/03/2022 15:00Vc Kalken B (g) - Gu11 2t21 - 11OJM11C-2B
za 26/03/2022 13:00Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (g)(+1) - Gu11 2t28 - 4OJM11C-2B
za 02/04/2022 16:00Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem A (g) - Gu11 2t28 - 4OJM11C-2B
za 09/04/2022 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (g) (+1)2 - 10OJM11C-2B
za 23/04/2022 13:30Gu11 2t2 - Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (g)(+1)12 - 0OJM11C-2B

Klassement

WPt
1.Vc Kalken00
1.Gu11 2t200
1.Vdk Bank Gent Dames Volley00
1.Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme00
1.Vc Oudegem00
1.Volleyteam Real Wetteren00

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Vc Kalken00000000
1.Gu11 2t200000000
1.Vdk Bank Gent Dames Volley00000000
1.Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme00000000
1.Vc Oudegem00000000
1.Volleyteam Real Wetteren00000000

Trainingen

Op woensdag om 17:30 (duur: 1.5 uur) in Z99
Op vrijdag om 18:00 (duur: 1.5 uur) in B3