Dames A (3e nationale)

Team

speler1.Shari Van der Straeten
speler5.Iris De Smedt
speler7.Leine Batens
speler8.Kirsti D'hondt
speler9.Zoë Longeval
speler10.Naomi Pletinck
speler11.Jolien Broothaerts
speler12.Liesbet Symoens
speler13.Lore Decommer
speler16.Sophie Van Nimmen
speler17.Nicolien van Bellen
speler18.Jent'l Stuer
trainerFredriek Van Malderen
trainerJohan Symoens
begeleiderBianca Van Schoor
coachJohan Symoens
scheidsrechterRudy Longeval
terreinafgevaardigdePaul De Vos

Wedstrijden

za 18/09/2021 20:303 - 2Comp
Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A - Dames A (3e Nationale)
zo 26/09/2021 18:001 - 3Comp
Vlamvo Vlamertinge - Dames A (3e Nationale)
zo 03/10/2021 18:303 - 0Comp
Kruikenburg Ternat A - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 09/10/2021 20:003 - 1Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Oudegem B
zo 17/10/2021 11:000 - 3Comp
Selection Fvwb - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 23/10/2021 20:003 - 0Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - V.c. Lessines-flobecq
zo 31/10/2021 16:000 - 3VL Beker D
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen - N3 - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 20/11/2021 20:003 - 0Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Promo Volley Basecles
za 04/12/2021 16:300 - 3Comp
Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 11/12/2021 20:001 - 3Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A
zo 19/12/2021 18:003 - 2VL Beker D
Vkt Torhout A - N2 - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 08/01/2022 20:003 - 2Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A
za 15/01/2022 20:002 - 3Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vlamvo Vlamertinge
za 22/01/2022 20:002 - 3Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Kruikenburg Ternat A
zo 30/01/2022 17:303 - 2Comp
Vc Oudegem B - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 12/02/2022 20:003 - 0Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Selection Fvwb
za 12/02/2022 20:003 - 1Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A
di 15/02/2022 20:301 - 3Beker TDD
Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws B (p1) - Dames A (3e Nationale)
zo 20/02/2022 16:000 - 3Comp
V.c. Lessines-flobecq - Dames A (3e Nationale)
zo 20/03/2022 18:001 - 3Comp
Promo Volley Basecles - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 26/03/2022 20:003 - 1Beker TDD
Dames A (3e Nationale) - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A (n3)
zo 03/04/2022 18:003 - 2Comp
D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 09/04/2022 20:003 - 0Comp
Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs
ma 18/04/2022 15:303 - 2Beker TDD
Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (n1) - Dames A (3e Nationale)
za 23/04/2022 20:303 - 0Comp
Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A - Dames A (3e Nationale)

Wedstrijden

za 18/09/2021 20:30Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 2Comp
zo 26/09/2021 18:00Vlamvo Vlamertinge - Dames A (3e Nationale)1 - 3Comp
zo 03/10/2021 18:30Kruikenburg Ternat A - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 0Comp
za 09/10/2021 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Oudegem B3 - 1Comp
zo 17/10/2021 11:00Selection Fvwb - Dames A (3e Nationale)0 - 3Comp
za 23/10/2021 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - V.c. Lessines-flobecq3 - 0Comp
zo 31/10/2021 16:00Mortsel Volley Antwerpen - N3 - Dames A (3e Nationale)0 - 3VL Beker D
za 20/11/2021 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Promo Volley Basecles3 - 0Comp
za 04/12/2021 16:30Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs - Dames A (3e Nationale)0 - 3Comp
za 11/12/2021 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A1 - 3Comp
zo 19/12/2021 18:00Vkt Torhout A - N2 - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 2VL Beker D
za 08/01/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A3 - 2Comp
za 15/01/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vlamvo Vlamertinge2 - 3Comp
za 22/01/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Kruikenburg Ternat A2 - 3Comp
zo 30/01/2022 17:30Vc Oudegem B - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 2Comp
za 12/02/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Selection Fvwb3 - 0Comp
za 12/02/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A3 - 1Comp
di 15/02/2022 20:30Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws B (p1) - Dames A (3e Nationale)1 - 3Beker TDD
zo 20/02/2022 16:00V.c. Lessines-flobecq - Dames A (3e Nationale)0 - 3Comp
zo 20/03/2022 18:00Promo Volley Basecles - Dames A (3e Nationale)1 - 3Comp
za 26/03/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A (n3)3 - 1Beker TDD
zo 03/04/2022 18:00D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 2Comp
za 09/04/2022 20:00Dames A (3e Nationale) - Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs3 - 0Comp
ma 18/04/2022 15:30Vamos Stekene-st-gillis-ws A (n1) - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 2Beker TDD
za 23/04/2022 20:30Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A - Dames A (3e Nationale)3 - 0Comp

Klassement

WPt
1.Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A2048
2.Vlamvo Vlamertinge2045
3.Kruikenburg Ternat A2043
4.Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A2040
4.Dames A (3e Nationale)2040
6.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A2032
7.Vc Oudegem B2029
8.Promo Volley Basecles2021
9.Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs2018
10.Selection Fvwb208
11.V.c. Lessines-flobecq205

Klassement

W3P2P1P0PSWSVPtFF
1.Govok Cammaert Gooik Vzw A2014222542048
2.Vlamvo Vlamertinge209821562745
3.Kruikenburg Ternat A2010532522943
4.Vc Wivo Wingene Vzw A2011234472940
4.Dames A (3e Nationale)2011153473040
6.D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A206545443732
7.Vc Oudegem B208138363629
8.Promo Volley Basecles2070013284221
9.Vc Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs2041411244818
10.Selection Fvwb203001795381
11.V.c. Lessines-flobecq201101810565

Trainingen

Op maandag om 20:00 (duur: 2 uur) in B3
Op woensdag om 20:00 (duur: 2 uur) in B3